Grumbacher Treppenlauf
navi2011

Ergebnisliste 2010

Download: Gesamte Ergebnisliste   Altersklassen Ergebnisliste

Gesamt-
platz

AK-Platz

Alterskl.

Start-Nr.

Jahrgang

    Name

Vorname

Verein

Zeit

Urkunde

1

1

M30

69

1979

Bernardon

Ramon

LSC Athlon Kusel

00:32:33.8

Download

2

1

M40

126

1962

Seibel

Wolfgang

TV Hauenstein

00:33:47.6

Download

3

2

M40

142

1969

Böshar

Karl-Peter

TuS Glan-Münchweiler

00:34:19.6

Download

4

2

M30

77

1972

Nunheim

Thorsten

LC- Donnersberg

00:34:49.6

Download

5

3

M30

30

1976

Mäurer

Stefan

Tus Kappeln

00:34:55.0

Download

6

1

M50

112

1960

Tuma-Reuter

Rainer

PSV Pirmasens

00:35:12.4

Download

7

4

M30

160

1975

Schäfer

Christian

SG Niederkirchen-Morbach

00:35:26.3

Download

8

5

M30

111

1977

Wißmann

Marco

1. FC Kaiserslautern

00:35:37.6

Download

9

2

M50

117

1959

Wolter

Heiner

VT Zweibrücken

00:35:47.2

Download

10

3

M40

156

1966

Schlecht

Marcus

TV Offenbach-Hundheim

00:35:58.4

Download

11

6

M30

99

1972

Kafka

Patrick

 

00:36:11.4

Download

12

1

M19

75

1992

Habermann

Kim

Kunstschreinerei Weiß

00:37:14.9

Download

13

7

M30

146

1971

Groch

Martin

TSG Kaiserslautern

00:37:31.1

Download

14

4

M40

143

1963

Reger

Fritz

 

00:37:36.4

Download

15

5

M40

31

1969

Grill

Volker

 

00:37:51.6

Download

16

1

M16

82

1994

Rahm

Felix

LC Donnersberg

00:38:11.6

Download

17

6

M40

109

1966

Schlager

Dietmar

LSV Albgau Ettlingen

00:38:59.1

Download

18

7

M40

120

1965

Pfleger

Peter

SV Welchweiler

00:39:08.8

Download

19

8

M30

90

1972

Weigel

Michael

TUS Glan-Münchweiler

00:39:43.4

Download

20

8

M40

56

1962

Hein

Thomas

1. FC Kaiserslautern

00:40:29.9

Download

21

9

M40

88

1965

Böcher

Wolfram

LC Donnersberg

00:40:48.0

Download

22

10

M40

37

1962

Ciba

Gerald

TV Offenbach-Hundheim

00:40:55.0

Download

23

1

W30

147

1979

Groch

Andrea

TSG Kaiserslautern

00:41:04.5

Download

24

9

M30

13

1976

Martin

Christian

 

00:41:10.4

Download

25

2

M19

89

1992

Böcher

Nicolas

LC Donnersberg

00:41:15.5

Download

26

11

M40

27

1967

Weber

Matthias

 

00:41:15.8

Download

27

10

M30

154

1974

Mäurer

Michael

Kunstschreinerei Weiß

00:41:16.2

Download

28

3

M19

55

1993

Klein

Timo

1. FC Kaiserslautern

00:41:46.2

Download

29

11

M30

137

1975

Kappel

Markus

Intersport Schlemmer

00:41:52.9

Download

30

12

M40

26

1965

Gillmann

Andreas

1. FC Kaiserslautern

00:42:37.9

Download

31

13

M40

65

1965

Schmelzer

Andreas

Lauftreff Heckendahlheim

00:42:41.0

Download

32

3

M50

119

1960

Gomolak

Markus

SV Rot Weiß Sien

00:42:50.7

Download

33

4

M50

149

1959

Lutz

Richard

LC Donnersberg

00:43:01.2

Download

34

12

M30

21

1972

Gabriel

Holger

 

00:43:03.4

Download

35

14

M40

157

1963

Veile

Ralf

Schnick Schnack

00:43:27.9

Download

36

15

M40

158

1963

Cappel

Andreas

 

00:43:28.1

Download

37

5

M50

115

1956

Hielscher

Joachim

 

00:43:34.6

Download

38

16

M40

100

1968

Lorenz

Mario

FSV Schloßböckelheim

00:43:34.9

Download

39

6

M50

25

1955

Brachmann

Peter

 

00:44:06.9

Download

40

17

M40

22

1961

Rheinheimer

Thomas

TV 1848 Meisenheim

00:44:08.9

Download

41

13

M30

8

1971

Bahr

Peter

 

00:44:15.5

Download

42

7

M50

101

1959

Lukas

Joachim

 

00:44:18.0

Download

43

8

M50

85

1957

Reimann

Stefan

TV Offenbach-Hundheim

00:44:23.9

Download

44

1

M20

151

1984

Studt

Mike

Kunstschreinerei Weiß

00:44:29.6

Download

45

4

M19

74

1992

Welschbach

Tim

 

00:44:54.1

Download

46

14

M30

12

1972

Blumenröder

Heiko

 

00:44:57.5

Download

47

1

W40

36

1962

Krennrich

Margit

TV Offenbach-Hundheim

00:45:04.4

Download

48

18

M40

138

1962

Huf

Albin

TV Offenbach-Hundheim

00:45:09.0

Download

49

2

M20

144

1988

Lang

Christopher

LG Idar-Oberstein

00:45:21.2

Download

50

2

W30

19

1975

Vollmer

Heike

Die Keeder

00:45:27.0

Download

51

19

M40

14

1965

Gabriel

Harald

Die Keeder

00:45:27.2

Download

52

20

M40

86

1963

Hanjohr

Holger

TV Offenbach-Hundheim

00:45:34.2

Download

53

15

M30

28

1972

Weiß

Stefan

Kunstschreinerei Weiß

00:45:35.0

Download

54

16

M30

41

1971

Lauf

Markus

Kunstschreinerei Weiß

00:45:35.2

Download

55

17

M30

49

1971

Weiß

Jochen

Kunstschreinerei Weiß

00:45:35.7

Download

56

18

M30

93

1980

Kunz

Thomas

Schiri-Vereinigung KH

00:46:07.6

Download

57

21

M40

34

1964

Dill

Frank

 

00:46:08.2

Download

58

3

M20

159

1986

Holler

Sven

TSG Kaiserslautern

00:46:09.6

Download

59

5

M19

50

1992

Bender

Marcel

Schiri-Vereinigung KH

00:46:13.9

Download

60

9

M50

155

1954

Sander

Winfried

TuS Glan-Münchweiler

00:46:15.3

Download

61

10

M50

23

1958

Ziehmer

Werner

 

00:46:15.6

Download

62

22

M40

72

1966

Simon

Frank

TUS 1896 Waldböckelheim

00:46:23.9

Download

63

2

M16

103

1995

Raßweiler

Norman

 

00:46:44.6

Download

64

2

W40

116

1961

Hain

Doris

VT Zweibrücken

00:46:50.0

Download

65

19

M30

102

1971

Raßweiler

Holger

 

00:46:51.3

Download

66

3

W40

81

1967

Rahm

Sabine

LC Donnersberg

00:47:10.9

Download

67

11

M50

127

1960

Schneider

Rüdiger

Die Trimmer e.V.

00:47:25.4

Download

68

23

M40

53

1961

Blumenröder

Roland

Kunstschreinerei Weiß

00:47:48.2

Download

69

12

M50

152

1953

Speer

Rudi

TV Offenbach-Hundheim

00:48:07.5

Download

70

13

M50

163

1955

Mareczek

Hermann

TV Offenbach-Hundheim

00:48:07.9

Download

71

1

M60

17

1949

Müller

Karl-Heinz

SV Rot Weiß Sien

00:48:21.2

Download

72

14

M50

16

1951

Nasarek

Willi

SV Rot Weiß Sien

00:48:22.5

Download

73

4

W40

121

1970

Wilhelm

Sandra

 

00:48:26.6

Download

74

24

M40

131

1964

Senft

Joachim

Laufteam Haargenau

00:48:27.1

Download

75

25

M40

125

1967

Tormöhlen

Stefan

 

00:48:34.6

Download

76

3

W30

91

1971

Borst

Silke

LC Donnersberg

00:48:35.5

Download

77

4

M20

130

1986

Bösand

Rouven

Schiri-Vereinigung KH

00:48:46.7

Download

78

26

M40

39

1967

Volles

Klaus

Kunstschreinerei Weiß

00:48:47.2

Download

79

5

M20

135

1990

Adelmann

Johannes

Intersport Schlemmer

00:49:03.4

Download

80

5

W40

47

1962

Hoffmann

Monika

Laufteam Holzhauser

00:49:11.6

Download

81

2

M60

161

1950

Dec

Hartmut

TV 1848 Meisenheim

00:49:13.7

Download

82

6

W40

118

1963

Schechter

Sylvia

LC Donnersberg

00:49:53.0

Download

83

1

M70

114

1940

Hinkel

Friedrich

TV-Lemberg

00:50:12.6

Download

84

6

M20

145

1984

Olbrich

Andreas

HSG Tiefenstein/Algenrodt

00:50:14.9

Download

85

4

W30

57

1976

Limpert

Yvonne

CaloryCoach Laufluder

00:50:17.4

Download

86

20

M30

7

1973

Brühl

Axel

 

00:50:17.8

Download

87

27

M40

139

1965

Leonhard

Frank

TV Offenbach-Hundheim

00:51:01.6

Download

88

28

M40

153

1962

Herzer

Peter

TSG Kaiserslautern

00:51:06.7

Download

89

6

M19

97

1991

Pakies

Marcel

Schiri-Vereinigung KH

00:51:10.0

Download

90

1

W20

141

1986

Roos

Vanessa

 

00:51:15.4

Download

91

7

M19

108

1992

Gerber

Christoph

Schiri-Vereinigung KH

00:51:15.7

Download

92

7

W40

33

1963

Meier

Karin

 

00:51:20.3

Download

93

1

W50

150

1960

Bertleff-Lutz

Doris

LC Donnersberg

00:51:32.1

Download

94

8

M19

98

1993

Funck

Matthias

Schiri-Vereinigung KH

00:51:38.1

Download

95

29

M40

2

1961

Schneider

Jürgen

 

00:51:43.3

Download

96

21

M30

129

1976

Studt

Marco

 

00:51:48.0

Download

97

3

M60

164

1949

Bernd

Karl-Heinz

TV Offenbach-Hundheim

00:51:53.6

Download

98

2

W50

166

1957

Gerber

Marianne

TV Lauterecken

00:51:58.4

Download

99

8

W40

124

1969

Schmelzer

Michaela

Lauftreff Heckendahlheim

00:52:06.2

Download

100

5

W30

3

1974

Kreischer

Annette

ASV Langweiler/Merzweiler

00:53:07.2

Download

101

6

W30

4

1974

Bondorf

Daniela

TV Homberg

00:53:07.5

Download

102

30

M40

123

1966

Reichert

Dirk

 

00:53:12.7

Download

103

3

M16

67

1994

Jung

Philipp

SV Nanzdietschweiler

00:53:26.9

Download

104

15

M50

66

1960

Jung

Klaus

SV Nanzdietschweiler

00:53:27.9

Download

105

3

W50

9

1959

Bahr

Frauke

 

00:53:46.1

Download

106

16

M50

128

1957

Simon

Karl

FSV Schloßböckelheim

00:53:50.5

Download

107

4

W50

148

1958

Schwehm

Sonja

TSG Kaiserslautern

00:53:57.7

Download

108

9

W40

11

1965

Blaum

Friederike

 

00:54:11.5

Download

109

5

W50

52

1958

Bergmann

Gudrun

Laufteam Holzhauser

00:54:24.9

Download

110

6

W50

62

1953

Blumenröder

Helga

CaloryCoach Laufluder

00:54:51.5

Download

111

9

M19

134

1991

Schneider

Sascha

Intersport Schlemmer

00:54:54.5

Download

112

10

W40

29

1970

Büttner

Anne

Kunstschreinerei Weiß

00:55:12.0

Download

113

7

M20

104

1984

Müller

Tobias

Reelse Roadrunners

00:55:18.3

Download

114

7

W30

105

1979

Müller

Yvonne

Reelse Roadrunners

00:55:18.4

Download

115

22

M30

106

1973

Mannweiler

Markus

Reelse Roadrunners

00:55:18.8

Download

116

8

W30

58

1971

Kowalczyk

Andrea

CaloryCoach Laufluder

00:55:20.5

Download

117

31

M40

140

1965

Hein

Siegbert

 

00:55:35.3

Download

118

17

M50

165

1954

Gerber

Klaus

 

00:56:06.4

Download

119

32

M40

10

1962

Welle

Thomas

 

00:57:14.0

Download

120

23

M30

54

1979

Neu

Timo

Kunstschreinerei Weiß

00:57:17.2

Download

121

11

W40

68

1966

Nentwig

Gerlinde

TUS Boos

00:57:26.5

Download

122

33

M40

162

1967

Nentwig

Axel

TuS Boos

00:57:26.9

Download

123

8

M20

94

1989

Hoffmann

Kai

Schiri-Vereinigung KH

00:57:50.1

Download

124

34

M40

113

1964

Kunter

Frank

LF Naheland

00:58:17.7

Download

125

12

W40

60

1963

Herrmann

Isa

CaloryCoach Laufluder

00:58:53.0

Download

126

9

W30

20

1971

Gabriel

Sabine

 

01:01:10.9

Download

127

10

W30

71

1976

Jakob

Tina

 

01:01:36.7

Download

128

1

W16

107

1995

Reule

Luisa

 

01:02:40.4

Download

129

13

W40

59

1964

Geib

Martina

CaloryCoach Laufluder

01:05:14.5

Download

130

11

W30

61

1973

Alles

Anja

CaloryCoach Laufluder

01:06:51.6

Download

131

2

W16

122

1994

Wilhelm

Vanessa

 

01:07:47.3

Download

132

12

W30

46

1973

Fritz

Annette

Kunstschreinerei Weiß

01:12:04.0

Download

133

13

W30

64

1978

Budenhofer

Christina

CaloryCoach Laufluder

01:15:17.5

Download

134

7

W50

63

1954

Jung

Walburga

CaloryCoach Laufluder

01:17:05.7

Download

Impressum

© TVG 2014