Grumbacher Treppenlauf
navi2011

Ergebnisliste 2011

Gesamt
AK-Platz
Klasse
St.Nr.
Jahrg.
Name
Vorname
Verein
Laufzeit
1
1
M30
313
1974
Hecktor Matthias TUS 06 Heltersberg
00:29:56
2
2
M30
279
1976
Mäurer Stefan Kunstschreinerei Weiß
00:35:43
3
1
M40
315
1966
Schlecht Marcus TV Offenbach-Hundheim
00:35:54
4
3
M30
296
1977
Wißmann Marco 1. FC Kaiserslautern
00:36:06
5
1
M19
227
1992
Habermann Kim Kunstschreinerei Weiß
00:36:20
6
2
M40
261
1968
Jendretzke Kai 1. FC Kaiserslautern
00:36:25
7
3
M40
218
1971
Groch Martin TSG Kaiserslautern
00:36:51
8
4
M40
236
1966
Schlager Dietmar LSV Albgau Ettlingen
00:37:20
9
1
W30
312
1979
Kammerer Jessica TUS 06 Heltersberg
00:37:35
10
5
M40
209
1965
Böcher Wolfram LC Donnersberg
00:38:27
11
6
M40
285
1968
Schmidt Andreas TSG Kaiserslautern
00:39:36
12
4
M30
266
1976
Kappel Markus Intersport Schlemmer
00:39:55
13
7
M40
284
1967
Weber Matthias Hardt Runners
00:40:07
14
8
M40
290
1969
Nicke Andreas 1. FC Kaiserslautern
00:40:09
15
2
W30
217
1979
Groch Andrea TSG Kaiserslautern
00:40:13
16
5
M30
258
1972
Weigel Michael TUS Glan-Münchweiler
00:40:38
17
9
M40
202
1969
Kirchner-Grill Volker Bolliten
00:40:43
18
6
M30
278
1974
Mäurer Michael Kunstschreinerei Weiß
00:40:53
19
1
W40
269
1971
Bauser Rivana Intersport Schlemmer
00:41:15
20
2
M19
282
1993
Buß Nico Kunstschreinerei Weiß
00:41:31
21
10
M40
298
1967
Nentwig Axel TUS Boos
00:41:37
22
3
M19
241
1992
Bender Marcel SR-Verein KH 1
00:42:20
23
11
M40
228
1962
Stibitz Arne Hardt Runners
00:42:39
24
12
M40
206
1966
Simon Frank TUS 1896 Waldböckelheim
00:42:57
25
1
M50
292
1959
Kratsch Dieter TUS Glan-Münchweiler
00:43:06
26
1
M20
264
1991
Zott André Intersport Schlemmer
00:43:56
27
13
M40
306
1962
Huf Albin Fanclub Aschbach
00:44:16
28
7
M30
257
1980
Kunz Thomas SR-Verein KH 1
00:44:40
29
1
M60
281
1949
Henrich Hans Kunstschreinerei Weiß
00:45:15
30
14
M40
277
1971
Weiß Jochen Kunstschreinerei Weiß
00:45:21
31
2
W40
300
1962
Krennrich Margit TV Offenbach-Hundheim
00:45:26
32
2
M60
204
1951
Nasarek Wilhelm Hardt Runners
00:45:27
33
15
M40
293
1967
Oemcke Ralf Spvgg Glanbrücken
00:45:28
34
2
M20
262
1988
Denzer Sebastian Kunstschreinerei Weiß
00:45:48
35
16
M40
287
1963
Knittel Gerhard Hardt Runners
00:46:16
36
4
M19
288
1993
Hoppe Roland privat
00:46:24
37
2
M50
250
1959
Lutz Richard LC Donnersberg
00:46:29
38
3
M50
208
1960
Schneider Rüdiger Die Trimmer e.V.
00:46:30
39
4
M50
291
1958
Ziehmer Werner TSG Kaiserslautern
00:46:32
40
1
W20
316
1985
Schmidt Juliane TV Offenbach-Hundheim
00:47:05
41
17
M40
242
1968
Braun Kai SR-Verein KH 2
00:47:15
42
3
W40
238
1970
Wilhelm Sandra privat
00:47:16
43
18
M40
307
1965
Leonhardt Frank Fanclub Aschbach
00:47:25
44
19
M40
275
1971
Lauf Markus Kunstschreinerei Weiß
00:47:32
45
20
M40
301
1966
Schönfelder Guido privat
00:47:37
46
5
M50
286
1958
Gomolak Wolfram Hardt Runners
00:47:44
47
21
M40
253
1963
Hanenberger Jürgen SV Hefersweiler
00:48:29
48
6
M50
272
1959
Hahn Wolfgang Kunstschreinerei Weiß
00:48:32
49
5
M19
244
1993
Funck Matthias SR-Verein KH 1
00:48:38
50
1
M16
249
1997
Agrebi David privat
00:48:39
51
8
M30
283
1972
Weiß Stefan Kunstschreinerei Weiß
00:49:01
52
9
M30
308
1978
Hirsch Martin Feuerwehr Glan-Münchwei
00:49:14
53
3
W30
229
1974
Kreischer Annette Hardt Runners
00:49:21
54
1
W13
233
1998
Lauwe Jenny TV Grumbach
00:49:33
55
7
M50
305
1959
Römer Hans Fanclub Aschbach
00:49:47
56
6
M19
243
1992
Gerber Christoph SR-Verein KH 2
00:49:52
57
4
W40
256
1962
Hoffmann Monika Laufteam Holzhauser
00:50:04
58
1
W50
302
1957
Gerber Marianne privat
00:50:23
59
8
M50
311
1957
Wiegand Heinrich TUS Odenbach
00:50:34
60
9
M50
299
1957
Olsowski Fred privat
00:50:56
61
10
M50
237
1957
Reimann Stefan TV Offenbach-Hundheim
00:50:58
62
22
M40
273
1967
Volles Klaus Kunstschreinerei Weiß
00:51:06
63
2
W50
289
1960
Bertleff-Lutz Doris LC Donnersberg
00:51:18
64
2
M16
226
1995
Raßweiler Norman privat
00:51:27
65
23
M40
263
1967
Tormöhlen Stefan Meenzer
00:51:29
66
11
M50
259
1961
Schneider Jürgen privat
00:51:53
67
2
W20
270
1989
Heintz Karin Intersport Schlemmer
00:51:54
68
5
W40
210
1963
Meier Karin LF Naheland
00:51:54
69
3
W50
219
1958
Schwehm Sonja TSG Kaiserslautern
00:52:11
70
24
M40
232
1964
Trilling Dirk Hardt Runners
00:52:27
71
10
M30
276
1979
Neu Timo Kunstschreinerei Weiß
00:52:31
72
11
M30
274
1981
Molz Alexander Kunstschreinerei Weiß
00:52:31
73
6
W40
295
1968
Halfmann Ute TV Roßbach
00:52:59
74
12
M30
251
1973
Oster Uwe TV 1868 Kusel e.V.
00:53:13
75
7
W40
221
1971
Gabriel Sabine TSG Kaiserslautern
00:53:13
76
8
W40
280
1964
Kistner Heike Kunstschreinerei Weiß
00:53:46
77
7
M19
247
1992
Schug Simon SR-Verein KH 2
00:54:30
78
12
M50
303
1954
Gerber Klaus privat
00:54:36
79
3
M60
314
1949
Bernd Karl-Heinz TV Offenbach-Hundheim
00:55:05
80
1
W19
235
1994
Horn Katharina privat
00:55:16
81
9
W40
297
1966
Nentwig Gerlinde TUS Boos
00:55:49
82
4
W30
255
1974
Sander Claudia privat
00:56:02
83
13
M50
309
1956
Dick Heinz TV Grumbach
00:56:28
84
10
W40
294
1966
Wehner Rosemarie TV Roßbach
00:56:51
85
3
W20
224
1983
Wolff Simone Praxisteam Krause
00:57:08
86
3
M20
265
1989
Schneider Sascha Intersport Schlemmer
00:59:56
87
1
M70
310
1937
Sutor Manfred LF Naheland
01:00:10
88
11
W40
201
1971
Kirchner-Grill Nicole Bolliten
01:00:38
89
25
M40
260
1964
Kunter Frank LF Naheland
01:00:45
90
12
W40
223
1967
Niebergall Andrea Praxisteam Krause
01:01:15
91
5
W30
271
1977
Gross Anja Intersport Schlemmer
01:02:07
92
13
W40
248
1965
Agrebi Heike privat
01:02:48
93
4
W50
304
1958
Römer Sigrid Fanclub Aschbach
01:06:57
94
4
W20
225
1985
Friedrich Bernadette Praxisteam Krause
01:13:24
95
14
M50
216
1952
Riess Hans privat
01:13:29

 

Altersklassenergebnisliste 2011

Platz
Klasse
St.Nr.
Jahrg.
Name
Vorname
Verein
Laufzeit

Altersklasse M16
1 M16 249 97 Agrebi David privat 00:48:39
2 M16 226 95 Raßweiler Norman privat 00:51:27

Altersklasse M19
1 M19 227 92 Habermann Kim Kunstschreinerei Weiß 00:36:20
2 M19 282 93 Buß Nico Kunstschreinerei Weiß 00:41:31
3 M19 241 92 Bender Marcel SR-Verein KH 1 00:42:20
4 M19 288 93 Hoppe Roland privat 00:46:24
5 M19 244 93 Funck Matthias SR-Verein KH 1 00:48:38
6 M19 243 92 Gerber Christoph SR-Verein KH 2 00:49:52
7 M19 247 92 Schug Simon SR-Verein KH 2 00:54:30

Altersklasse M20
1 M20 264 91 Zott André Intersport Schlemmer 00:43:56
2 M20 262 88 Denzer Sebastian Kunstschreinerei Weiß 00:45:48
3 M20 265 89 Schneider Sascha Intersport Schlemmer 00:59:56

Altersklasse M30
1 M30 313 74 Hecktor Matthias TUS 06 Heltersberg 00:29:56
2 M30 279 76 Mäurer Stefan Kunstschreinerei Weiß 00:35:43
3 M30 296 77 Wißmann Marco 1. FC Kaiserslautern 00:36:06
4 M30 266 76 Kappel Markus Intersport Schlemmer 00:39:55
5 M30 258 72 Weigel Michael TUS Glan-Münchweiler 00:40:38
6 M30 278 74 Mäurer Michael Kunstschreinerei Weiß 00:40:53
7 M30 257 80 Kunz Thomas SR-Verein KH 1 00:44:40
8 M30 283 72 Weiß Stefan Kunstschreinerei Weiß 00:49:01
9 M30 308 78 Hirsch Martin Feuerwehr Glan-Münchwei 00:49:14
10 M30 276 79 Neu Timo Kunstschreinerei Weiß 00:52:31
11 M30 274 81 Molz Alexander Kunstschreinerei Weiß 00:52:31
12 M30 251 73 Oster Uwe TV 1868 Kusel e.V. 00:53:13

Altersklasse M40
1 M40 315 66 Schlecht Marcus TV Offenbach-Hundheim 00:35:54
2 M40 261 68 Jendretzke Kai 1. FC Kaiserslautern 00:36:25
3 M40 218 71 Groch Martin TSG Kaiserslautern 00:36:51
4 M40 236 66 Schlager Dietmar LSV Albgau Ettlingen 00:37:20
5 M40 209 65 Böcher Wolfram LC Donnersberg 00:38:27
6 M40 285 68 Schmidt Andreas TSG Kaiserslautern 00:39:36
7 M40 284 67 Weber Matthias Hardt Runners 00:40:07
8 M40 290 69 Nicke Andreas 1. FC Kaiserslautern 00:40:09
9 M40 202 69 Kirchner-Grill Volker Bolliten 00:40:43
10 M40 298 67 Nentwig Axel TUS Boos 00:41:37
11 M40 228 62 Stibitz Arne Hardt Runners 00:42:39
12 M40 206 66 Simon Frank TUS 1896 Waldböckelheim 00:42:57
13 M40 306 62 Huf Albin Fanclub Aschbach 00:44:16
14 M40 277 71 Weiß Jochen Kunstschreinerei Weiß 00:45:21
15 M40 293 67 Oemcke Ralf Spvgg Glanbrücken 00:45:28
16 M40 287 63 Knittel Gerhard Hardt Runners 00:46:16
17 M40 242 68 Braun Kai SR-Verein KH 2 00:47:15
18 M40 307 65 Leonhardt Frank Fanclub Aschbach 00:47:25
19 M40 275 71 Lauf Markus Kunstschreinerei Weiß 00:47:32
20 M40 301 66 Schönfelder Guido privat 00:47:37
21 M40 253 63 Hanenberger Jürgen SV Hefersweiler 00:48:29
22 M40 273 67 Volles Klaus Kunstschreinerei Weiß 00:51:06
23 M40 263 67 Tormöhlen Stefan Meenzer 00:51:29
24 M40 232 64 Trilling Dirk Hardt Runners 00:52:27
25 M40 260 64 Kunter Frank LF Naheland 01:00:45

Altersklasse M50
1 M50 292 59 Kratsch Dieter TUS Glan-Münchweiler 00:43:06
2 M50 250 59 Lutz Richard LC Donnersberg 00:46:29
3 M50 208 60 Schneider Rüdiger Die Trimmer e.V. 00:46:30
4 M50 291 58 Ziehmer Werner TSG Kaiserslautern 00:46:32
5 M50 286 58 Gomolak Wolfram Hardt Runners 00:47:44
6 M50 272 59 Hahn Wolfgang Kunstschreinerei Weiß 00:48:32
7 M50 305 59 Römer Hans Fanclub Aschbach 00:49:47
8 M50 311 57 Wiegand Heinrich TUS Odenbach 00:50:34
9 M50 299 57 Olsowski Fred privat 00:50:56
10 M50 237 57 Reimann Stefan TV Offenbach-Hundheim 00:50:58
11 M50 259 61 Schneider Jürgen privat 00:51:53
12 M50 303 54 Gerber Klaus privat 00:54:36
13 M50 309 56 Dick Heinz TV Grumbach 00:56:28
14 M50 216 52 Riess Hans privat 01:13:29

Altersklasse M60
1 M60 281 49 Henrich Hans Kunstschreinerei Weiß 00:45:15
2 M60 204 51 Nasarek Wilhelm Hardt Runners 00:45:27
3 M60 314 49 Bernd Karl-Heinz TV Offenbach-Hundheim 00:55:05

Altersklasse M70
1 M70 310 37 Sutor Manfred LF Naheland 01:00:10

Altersklasse W13
1 W13 233 98 Lauwe Jenny TV Grumbach 00:49:33

Altersklasse W19
1 W19 235 94 Horn Katharina privat 00:55:16

Altersklasse W20
1 W20 316 85 Schmidt Juliane TV Offenbach-Hundheim 00:47:05
2 W20 270 89 Heintz Karin Intersport Schlemmer 00:51:54
3 W20 224 83 Wolff Simone Praxisteam Krause 00:57:08
4 W20 225 85 Friedrich Bernadette Praxisteam Krause 01:13:24

Altersklasse W30
1 W30 312 79 Kammerer Jessica TUS 06 Heltersberg 00:37:35
2 W30 217 79 Groch Andrea TSG Kaiserslautern 00:40:13
3 W30 229 74 Kreischer Annette Hardt Runners 00:49:21
4 W30 255 74 Sander Claudia privat 00:56:02
5 W30 271 77 Gross Anja Intersport Schlemmer 01:02:07

Altersklasse W40
1 W40 269 71 Bauser Rivana Intersport Schlemmer 00:41:15
2 W40 300 62 Krennrich Margit TV Offenbach-Hundheim 00:45:26
3 W40 238 70 Wilhelm Sandra privat 00:47:16
4 W40 256 62 Hoffmann Monika Laufteam Holzhauser 00:50:04
5 W40 210 63 Meier Karin LF Naheland 00:51:54
6 W40 295 68 Halfmann Ute TV Roßbach 00:52:59
7 W40 221 71 Gabriel Sabine TSG Kaiserslautern 00:53:13
8 W40 280 64 Kistner Heike Kunstschreinerei Weiß 00:53:46
9 W40 297 66 Nentwig Gerlinde TUS Boos 00:55:49
10 W40 294 66 Wehner Rosemarie TV Roßbach 00:56:51
11 W40 201 71 Kirchner-Grill Nicole Bolliten 01:00:38
12 W40 223 67 Niebergall Andrea Praxisteam Krause 01:01:15
13 W40 248 65 Agrebi Heike privat 01:02:48

Altersklasse W50
1 W50 302 57 Gerber Marianne privat 00:50:23
2 W50 289 60 Bertleff-Lutz Doris LC Donnersberg 00:51:18
3 W50 219 58 Schwehm Sonja TSG Kaiserslautern 00:52:11
4 W50 304 58 Römer Sigrid Fanclub Aschbach 01:06:57

 

Impressum

© TVG 2014