Grumbacher Treppenlauf
navi2011

Ergebnisliste Schülerlauf 2014

GesPlStartnr.NameJahrg.m/wAKVereinZeit
1.327Lukas Schuh2003mM11Ausdauerteam13:26,0
2.336Mats Böcher2002mM12LC Donnersberg14:24,2
3.334Jan-Peter Schappert2001mM13Schreinerei Weiß14:33,5
4.330Levin Schmidt2005mM914:45,6
5.332Aaron Steuer2005mM914:47,6
6.328Paul Hildebrandt2004mM1014:53,8
7.335Julian Gräf2005mM9Schreinerei Weiß15:14,0
8.331Micha Bellmann2005mM9TV 1860 Grumbach15:14,7
9.333Paul Weiß2003mM11Schreinerei Weiß15:16,9

 

Altersklassenergebnisliste Schülerlauf 2014

AKPlStartnr.NameJahrg.m/wVereinZeit
M9
1.330Levin Schmidt2005m14:45,6
2.332Aaron Steuer2005m14:47,6
3.335Julian Gräf2005mSchreinerei Weiß15:14,0
4.331Micha Bellmann2005mTV 1860 Grumbach15:14,7
M10
1.328Paul Hildebrandt2004m14:53,8
M11
1.327Lukas Schuh2003mAusdauerteam13:26,0
2.333Paul Weiß2003mSchreinerei Weiß15:16,9
M12
1.336Mats Böcher2002mLC Donnersberg14:24,2
M13
1.334Jan-Peter Schappert2001mSchreinerei Weiß14:33,5

 

Ergebnisliste Hauptlauf 2014

GesPlStartnr.NameJahrg.m/wAKVereinZeit
1.270Tim Könnel1994mM20TuS 06 Heltersberg0:30:26,8
2.287Alexander Barnsteiner1974mM40LLG Landstuhl0:32:10,9
3.306Jonas Janzer1989mM20LSC Athlon Kusel0:34:23,1
4.240Jörg Fritsch1968mM40Idarer TV0:35:26,9
5.311Florian Dittmer1988mM20Adidas0:35:28,1
6.243Martin Groch1971mM40TSG Kaiserslautern0:35:58,7
7.313Jessica Kammerer1979wW30TuS 06 Heltersberg0:36:31,4
8.266Wolfram Böcher1965mM40LC Donnersberg0:37:19,8
9.294Marco Wißmann1977mM30TV Offenbach-Hundheim0:38:18,3
10.249Carsten Heil1976mM30LG Ohmbachsee0:39:16,9
11.242Andrea Groch1979wW30TSG Kaiserslautern0:39:25,6
12.288Christian Thomas1964mM501.FC Kaiserslautern0:39:26,6
13.282Peter Gründling1957mM50Laufticker.de0:39:29,9
14.265Andreas Schmidt1968mM40Kaiserslautern0:39:43,6
15.279Ribana Bauser1971wW40LLG Landstuhl0:41:01,9
16.291Thorsten Klein1980mM30Ausdauerteam0:41:13,0
17.275Benedikt Eckrich1989mM20Edelobstbrennerei Braun0:41:23,5
18.276Dominick Braun1994mM20Edelobstbrennerei Braun0:41:24,1
19.312Bastian Bock1986mM20Adidas0:41:32,7
20.286Eugen Girbacia1977mM30Schaeffler Technologies0:41:49,0
21.299Holger Rassweiler1971mM40Kunstschreinerei Weiß0:42:24,3
22.280Matthias Weber1967mM40TV Offenbach-Hundheim0:42:36,3
23.281Dominic Schmidt1998mM16TSG Kaiserslautern0:42:44,4
24.283Alexander Raab1965mM40Dörnbach0:42:44,9
25.277Christoph Tröster1980mM30LTF Rokland Runners0:42:54,5
26.297Guido Dörr1970mM40Kunstschreinerei Weiß0:43:10,6
27.239Matthias Schuh1971mM400:43:30,1
28.272Richard Lutz1959mM50LC Donnersberg0:43:31,3
29.269Hossein Amin1957mM50TV 1848 Meisenheim0:43:42,2
30.263Andreas Nicke1969mM401.FC Kaiserslautern0:43:49,5
31.271Dirk Matheis1976mM30LTF Rokland Runners0:43:57,0
32.304Andreas Bayer1966mM40LTF Rokland Runners0:44:07,4
33.256Vera Schmidt1974wW40LTF Rokland Runners0:44:44,5
34.262Holger Hanjohr1963mM50TV Offenbach-Hundheim0:45:04,0
35.264Dieter Meixner1944mM701.FC Kaiserslautern0:45:11,9
36.310Ralf Oemcke1967mM40TV Offenbach-Hundheim0:45:16,5
37.303Thomas Neusius1981mM300:45:41,5
38.315Helmut Drumm1953mM60TV Offenbach-Hundheim0:45:50,6
39.307Waldemar Altvater1943mM70TV 1848 Meisenheim0:46:02,4
40.285Wolfram Gomolak1958mM50LF Naheland Bad Kreuznach0:46:12,4
41.284Richard Moser1998mM16TV 1860 Grumbach0:46:31,4
42.253Rudi Speer1952mM60TV Offenbach-Hundheim0:46:40,6
43.274Alexander Köhl1980mM30TuS Landsberg Obermoschel0:46:57,6
44.300Hans Henrich1949mM60Kunstschreinerei Weiß0:47:01,0
45.241Rüdiger Schneider1960mM50Die Trimmer Bad Sobernheim0:47:34,6
46.268Peter Herzer1962mM50TSG Kaiserslautern0:47:48,8
47.301Stefan Weiß1972mM40Kunstschreinerei Weiß0:48:46,4
48.273Tobias Hensler1977mM30TuS Landsberg Obermoschel0:49:00,9
49.314Margit Krennrich1962wW50TV Offenbach-Hundheim0:49:23,5
50.236Marcus Barz1971mM40WiWa-KL0:49:30,6
51.259Rainer Hagner1957mM50Marathonteam-Hagner0:50:20,5
52.255Daniela Frey-Herrmann1981wW30LTF Rokland Runners0:50:24,6
53.247Volker Klein1976mM30LTF Rokland Runners0:50:25,7
54.305Werner Ziehmer1958mM50TSG Kaiserslautern0:50:26,2
55.248Patrick Day1978mM30FV Weilerbach0:50:32,4
56.278Jürgen Metzger1966mM40FCK-Fan-Club Aschbach0:50:38,3
57.257Hartmut Dec1950mM60TV 1848 Meisenheim0:51:32,2
58.258Michael Bückmann1954mM60TV 1848 Meisenheim0:52:09,7
59.245Benita Hildebrandt1981wW30LTF Rokland Runners0:52:14,4
60.309Jutta Schmell1964wW50TV Offenbach-Hundheim0:52:57,7
61.252Stefan Reimann1957mM50TV Offenbach-Hundheim0:53:35,9
62.250Martin Hirsch1978mM30Feuerwehr Glan-Münchweiler0:54:19,3
63.289Christine Meier-Wildber.1967wW40TV Roßbach0:54:38,1
64.290Ute Halfmann1968wW40TV Roßbach0:55:01,6
65.254Marita Berg1965wW40TV Offenbach-Hundheim0:55:18,9
66.296Lucka Dörr1995mM19Kunstschreinerei Weiß0:55:26,7
67.295Rika Dörr1998wW16Kunstschreinerei Weiß0:55:27,1
68.308Sandra Hey-Voss1984wW30Kunstschreinerei Weiß0:56:14,3
69.292Claudia Jung1968wW40SG Weinsheim0:56:23,2
70.293Stefan Jung1966mM40SG Weinsheim0:56:32,0
71.261Karl-Heinz Bernd1949mM60TV Offenbach-Hundheim0:56:32,3
72.302Roland Blumenroeder1962mM50Kunstschreinerei Weiß0:57:31,1
73.267Anja Theis1967wW400:57:57,9
74.235Jürgen Rheinheimer1965mM400:58:20,5
75.298Timo Neu1979mM30Kunstschreinerei Weiß0:59:43,8

 

Altersklassenergebnisliste Hauptlauf 2014

AkPlStartnr.NameJahrg.m/wVereinZeit
W16
1.295Rika Dörr1998wKunstschreinerei Weiß0:55:27,1
W30
1.313Jessica Kammerer1979wTuS 06 Heltersberg0:36:31,4
2.242Andrea Groch1979wTSG Kaiserslautern0:39:25,6
3.255Daniela Frey-Herrmann1981wLTF Rokland Runners0:50:24,6
4.245Benita Hildebrandt1981wLTF Rokland Runners0:52:14,4
5.308Sandra Hey-Voss1984wKunstschreinerei Weiß0:56:14,3
W40
1.279Ribana Bauser1971wLLG Landstuhl0:41:01,9
2.256Vera Schmidt1974wLTF Rokland Runners0:44:44,5
3.289Christine Meier-Wildber.1967wTV Roßbach0:54:38,1
4.290Ute Halfmann1968wTV Roßbach0:55:01,6
5.254Marita Berg1965wTV Offenbach-Hundheim0:55:18,9
6.292Claudia Jung1968wSG Weinsheim0:56:23,2
7.267Anja Theis1967w0:57:57,9
W50
1.314Margit Krennrich1962wTV Offenbach-Hundheim0:49:23,5
2.309Jutta Schmell1964wTV Offenbach-Hundheim0:52:57,7

M16
1.281Dominic Schmidt1998mTSG Kaiserslautern0:42:44,4
2.284Richard Moser1998mTV 1860 Grumbach0:46:31,4
M19
1.296Lucka Dörr1995mKunstschreinerei Weiß0:55:26,7
M20
1.270Tim Könnel1994mTuS 06 Heltersberg0:30:26,8
2.306Jonas Janzer1989mLSC Athlon Kusel0:34:23,1
3.311Florian Dittmer1988mAdidas0:35:28,1
4.275Benedikt Eckrich1989mEdelobstbrennerei Braun0:41:23,5
5.276Dominick Braun1994mEdelobstbrennerei Braun0:41:24,1
6.312Bastian Bock1986madidas0:41:32,7
M30
1.294Marco Wißmann1977mTV Offenbach-Hundheim0:38:18,3
2.249Carsten Heil1976mLG Ohmbachsee0:39:16,9
3.291Thorsten Klein1980mAusdauerteam0:41:13,0
4.286Eugen Girbacia1977mSchaeffler Technologies0:41:49,0
5.277Christoph Tröster1980mLTF Rokland Runners0:42:54,5
6.271Dirk Matheis1976mLTF Rokland Runners0:43:57,0
7.303Thomas Neusius1981m0:45:41,5
8.274Alexander Köhl1980mTuS Landsberg Obermoschel0:46:57,6
9.273Tobias Hensler1977mTuS Landsberg Obermoschel0:49:00,9
10.247Volker Klein1976mLTF Rokland Runners0:50:25,7
11.248Patrick Day1978mFV Weilerbach0:50:32,4
12.250Martin Hirsch1978mFeuerwehr Glan-Münchweiler0:54:19,3
13.298Timo Neu1979mKunstschreinerei Weiß0:59:43,8
M40
1.287Alexander Barnsteiner1974mLLG Landstuhl0:32:10,9
2.240Jörg Fritsch1968mIdarer TV0:35:26,9
3.243Martin Groch1971mTSG Kaiserslautern0:35:58,7
4.266Wolfram Böcher1965mLC Donnersberg0:37:19,8
5.265Andreas Schmidt1968mKaiserslautern0:39:43,6
6.299Holger Rassweiler1971mKunstschreinerei Weiß0:42:24,3
7.280Matthias Weber1967mTV Offenbach-Hundheim0:42:36,3
8.283Alexander Raab1965mDörnbach0:42:44,9
9.297Guido Dörr1970mKunstschreinerei Weiß0:43:10,6
10.239Matthias Schuh1971m0:43:30,1
11.263Andreas Nicke1969m1.FC Kaiserslautern0:43:49,5
12.304Andreas Bayer1966mRockland-Runners0:44:07,4
13.310Ralf Oemcke1967mTV Offenbach-Hundheim0:45:16,5
14.301Stefan Weiß1972mKunstschreinerei Weiß0:48:46,4
15.236Marcus Barz1971mWiWa-KL0:49:30,6
16.278Jürgen Metzger1966mFCK-Fan-Club Aschbach0:50:38,3
17.293Stefan Jung1966mSG Weinsheim0:56:32,0
18.235Jürgen Rheinheimer1965m0:58:20,5
M50
1.288Christian Thomas1964m1.FC Kaiserslautern0:39:26,6
2.282Peter Gründling1957mLaufticker.de0:39:29,9
3.272Richard Lutz1959mLC Donnersberg0:43:31,3
4.269Hossein Amin1957mTV- Meisenheim0:43:42,2
5.262Holger Hanjohr1963mTV Offenbach-Hundheim0:45:04,0
6.285Wolfram Gomolak1958mLF Naheland Bad Kreuznach0:46:12,4
7.241Rüdiger Schneider1960mDie Trimmer Bad Sobernheim0:47:34,6
8.268Peter Herzer1962mTSG Kaiserslautern0:47:48,8
9.259Rainer Hagner1957mMarathonteam-Hagner0:50:20,5
10.305Werner Ziehmer1958mTSG Kaiserslautern0:50:26,2
11.252Stefan Reimann1957mTV Offenbach-Hundheim0:53:35,9
12.302Roland Blumenroeder1962mKunstschreinerei Weiß0:57:31,1
M60
1.315Helmut Drumm1953mTV Offenbach-Hundheim0:45:50,6
2.253Rudi Speer1952mTV Offenbach-Hundheim0:46:40,6
3.300Hans Henrich1949mKunstschreinerei Weiß0:47:01,0
4.257Dec Hartmut1950mTV 1848 Meisenheim0:51:32,2
5.258Michael Bückmann1954mTV 1848 Meisenheim0:52:09,7
6.261Karl-Heinz Bernd1949mTV Offenbach-Hundheim0:56:32,3
M70
1.264Dieter Meixner1944m1.FC Kaiserslautern0:45:11,9
2.307Waldemar Altvater1943mTV 1848 Meisenheim0:46:02,4
 

Impressum

© TVG 2014