Grumbacher Treppenlauf
navi2011

Ergebnisliste Schülerlauf 2015

GesPlStartnr.NameJahrg.m/wAKVereinZeit
1.345Aaron Falk Steuer2005mM1013:05,7
2.342Cedric Budenhofer2005mM10SG Perlbachtal13:27,2
3.340Florian Brand2003mM1213:31,1
4.338Sarah Heich2002wW1313:54,4
5.343Mirco Braun2003mM12TUS Kappeln16:12,0
6.337Fabian Eisenbrandt2005mM1016:23,0
7.339Johanna Heich2006wW920:49,7

 

Altersklassenergebnisliste Schülerlauf 2015

AKPlStartnr.NameJahrg.m/wVereinZeit
w
W9
1.339Johanna Heich2006w20:49,7
W13
1.338Sarah Heich2002w13:54,4
m
M10
1.345Aaron Falk Steuer2005m13:05,7
2.342Cedric Budenhofer2005mSG Perlbachtal13:27,2
3.337Fabian Eisenbrandt2005m16:23,0
M12
1.340Florian Brand2003m13:31,1
2.343Mirco Braun2003mTUS Kappeln16:12,0

 

Ergebnisliste Kurzstrecke 2015

GesPlStartnr.NameJahrg.m/wAKVereinZeit
1.324Schäfer, Christian1993mM200:17:54,1
2.341Steinhauer, Jonas Nicolas2002mM13RV Vorwärts Mehlingen 1906 e. V.0:18:26,4
3.414Nees, Jürgen1959mM50Grundschule Algenrodt0:19:56,1
4.357Fetzer, Frank1966mM40marathonteam-hagner0:20:30,6
5.342Bohm, Julius1997mM191.FC Kaiserslautern0:21:54,4
6.343Kuschefski, Julia2000wW161.FC Kaiserslautern0:22:59,5
7.356Fetzer, Nicholas1996mM19marathonteam-hagner0:23:54,4
8.326Bopp, Gregor1970mM40United Runners of Pfalz0:24:11,4
9.389Stibitz, Leonhard1962mM50Marathon Team Hagner0:24:47,7
10.392Henrich, Hans1949mM60Schreinerei Weiss0:26:36,1
11.360Zäuner, Carmen1978wW300:27:11,5
12.354Hagner, Ilonka1959wW50marathonteam-hagner0:27:51,9
13.353Hagner, Rainer1957mM50marathonteam-hagner0:27:54,4
14.350Bernd, Karl-Heinz1949mM60TV Offenbach-Hundheim0:29:42,8
15.395Mäurer, Nancy1979wW30Schreinerei Weiss0:30:39,0
16.394Ermel, Annika1985wW30Schreinerei Weiss0:30:39,5
17.405Bückmann, Michael1954mM60TV Meisenheim0:31:04,6
18.400Henni, Irmgard1954wW600:31:49,8
19.390Setti, Sandra1972wW40Schreinerei Weiss0:32:20,7
20.391Gehres, Sabine1962wW50Schreinerei Weiss0:32:21,1
21.337Kluge, Tanja1976wW300:32:59,6
22.397Harth, Eva1984wW30Schreinerei Weiss0:33:08,7
23.396Neu, Timo1979mM30Schreinerei Weiss0:33:09,1
24.386Steinbacher, Theo1944mM70TV Rheinzabern0:34:25,0
25.336Fullmer, Sherryl1979wW300:34:48,7
26.404Latschar, Henrich1948mM600:35:17,4

 

Altersklassenergebnisliste Kurzstrecke 2015

AkPlStartnr.NameJahrg.m/wVereinZeit
w
W16
1.343Julia Kuschefski2000w1.FC Kaiserslautern0:22:59,5
W30
1.360Carmen Zäuner1978w0:27:11,5
2.395Nancy Mäurer1979wSchreinerei Weiss0:30:39,0
3.394Annika Ermel1985wSchreinerei Weiss0:30:39,5
4.337Tanja Kluge1976w0:32:59,6
5.397Eva Harth1984wSchreinerei Weiss0:33:08,7
6.336Sherryl Fullmer1979w0:34:48,7
W40
1.390Sandra Setti1972wSchreinerei Weiss0:32:20,7
W50
1.354Ilonka Hagner1959wmarathonteam-hagner0:27:51,9
2.391Sabine Gehres1962wSchreinerei Weiss0:32:21,1
W60
1.400Irmgard Henni1954w0:31:49,8
m
M13
1.341Jonas Nicolas Steinhauer2002mRV Vorwärts Mehlingen 1906 e. V.0:18:26,4
M19
1.342Julius Bohm1997m1.FC Kaiserslautern0:21:54,4
2.356Nicholas Fetzer1996mmarathonteam-hagner0:23:54,4
M20
1.324Christian Schäfer1993m0:17:54,1
M30
1.396Timo Neu1979mSchreinerei Weiss0:33:09,1
M40
1.357Frank Fetzer1966mmarathonteam-hagner0:20:30,6
2.326Gregor Bopp1970mUnited Runners of Pfalz0:24:11,4
M50
1.414Jürgen Nees1959mGrundschule Algenrodt0:19:56,1
2.389Leonhard Stibitz1962mMarathon Team Hagner0:24:47,7
3.353Rainer Hagner1957mmarathonteam-hagner0:27:54,4
M60
1.392Hans Henrich1949mSchreinerei Weiss0:26:36,1
2.350Karl-Heinz Bernd1949mTV Offenbach-Hundheim0:29:42,8
3.405Michael Bückmann1954mTV Meisenheim0:31:04,6
4.404Henrich Latschar1948m0:35:17,4
M70
1.386Theo Steinbacher1944mTV Rheinzabern0:34:25,0
 

Ergebnisliste Langstrecke 2015

GesPlStartnr.NameJahrg.m/wAKVereinZeit
1.365Kohlhaas, Lutz1972mM40Spvgg Wildenburg0:30:24,1
2.375Nowak, Mathias1982mM30TUS 1889 Mörschied0:31:38,2
3.345Schmidt, Dominic1998mM19TSG Kaiserslautern0:32:48,2
4.388Popp, Andnej1969mM40Idamen TV0:33:17,1
5.339Groch, Martin1971mM40TSG Kaiserslautern0:33:34,6
6.335Wißmann, Marco1977mM30TV Offenbach-Hundheim0:34:35,3
7.329Allenbacher, Peter1988mM200:35:10,9
8.401Neu, Stefan1984mM30TTC Schönborn0:35:18,2
9.369Weber, Matthias1967mM400:35:47,3
10.331Drumm, Gisbert1959mM50RSC Zweibrücken0:36:06,4
11.376Braun, Dominick1994mM20ASV Langweiler-Merzweiler0:36:23,5
12.372Schmitt, Dieter1954mM60SG Essweiler- Rothselberg0:36:31,1
13.382Bender, Marcel1992mM20ASV Langweiler-Merzweiler0:36:32,0
14.340Groch, Andrea1979wW30TSG Kaiserslautern0:36:54,5
15.344Schmidt, Andreas1968mM40Kaiserslautern0:37:00,9
16.349Nagel, Torsten1972mM400:37:17,9
17.330Weigel, Michael1972mM40TUS Glan-Münchweiler0:37:50,8
18.351Heil, Carsten1976mM30LG Ohmbachsee0:38:13,1
19.408Kappel, Markus1976mM30Intersport0:38:38,3
20.320Simon, Frank1966mM40TuS 1896 Waldböckelheim0:38:43,9
21.407Bauser, Ribana1971wW40Intersport0:39:20,7
22.333Nesseler, Daniel1979mM30TV Offenbach-Hundheim0:39:25,7
23.334Kolb, Patrik1983mM30TV Offenbach-Hundheim0:39:25,9
24.378Martin, Christian1976mM30Marvel Heroes0:39:39,9
25.325Eisenbrandt, Markus1979mM300:40:02,0
26.403Gründling, Peter1957mM50Laufticker.de0:40:03,9
27.322Schreiber, Bernd1969mM40Skiclub königsland0:40:51,9
28.409Sauerland, Christine1965wW50LG Muli0:41:06,5
29.411Oemcke, Ralf1967mM40TV Offenbach-Hundheim0:41:29,3
30.316Eckrich, Benedikt1989mM200:41:54,9
31.380Schwarz, Angelo1982mM30Marvel Heroes0:42:28,6
32.410Sauerland, Nathalie1990wW20LG Muli0:42:54,2
33.366Schwarz, Alexander1971mM40Reichsthal0:43:25,8
34.374Blim, Herbert1962mM500:43:42,4
35.367Grill, Dirk1976mM30Reichsthal0:43:44,7
36.379Blumenröder, Heiko1972mM40Marvel Heroes0:43:55,9
37.406Bernhardt, André1989mM200:44:18,2
38.346Wilhelm-Reichert, Sandra1970wW400:44:33,1
39.398Blumenröder, Roland1961mM50Schreinerei Weiss0:45:28,6
40.321Schneider, Rüdiger1960mM50Die Trimmer Bad Sobernheim0:45:53,8
41.381Kern, Carsten1995mM20Marvel Heroes0:46:11,8
42.377Metzger, Jürgen1966mM40FCK Fan-Club Aschbach0:46:26,3
43.361Speer, Rudi1952mM60TV Offenbach-Hundheim0:46:47,1
44.368Metzger, Roland1968mM400:46:54,0
45.370Huf, Alwin1962mM50TV Offenbach-Hundheim0:47:19,7
46.373Blim, Birgit1965wW50Lauftreff Weisenheim am Berg0:47:42,8
47.359Dec, Hartmut1950mM60TV 1848 Meisenheim0:47:49,2
48.348Wander, Jürgen1962mM50Lonesome Runner0:48:02,6
49.393Lauf, Markus1971mM40Schreinerei Weiss0:48:24,7
50.399Weiß, Stefan1972mM40Schreinerei Weiss0:48:25,7
51.371Rheinheimer, Jürgen1965mM500:48:38,0
52.402Schmell, Jutta1964wW50TV Offenbach-Hundheim0:49:10,7
53.362Berg, Marita1965wW50TV Offenbach-Hundheim0:49:53,8
54.413Jung, Claudia1968wW40SG Weinsheim0:50:52,8
55.412Jung, Stefan1966mM40SV Weinsheim0:50:53,4
56.383Meier-Wildberger, Cristine1967wW40TV Rosbach0:51:04,2
57.338Schwehm, Sonja1958wW50TSG Kaiserslautern0:51:09,6
58.318Meier, Karin1963wW50LF Naheland Bad Kreuznach0:51:10,6
59.385Oster, Uwe1973mM40TV 1868 Kusel e.V.0:52:33,1
60.384Halfmann, Ute1968wW40TV Roßbach0:53:05,9
61.387Allmann, Frank1963mM500:55:20,6

 

Altersklassenergebnisliste Langstrecke 2015

AkPlStartnr.NameJahrg.m/wVereinZeit
w
W20
1.410Nathalie Sauerland1990wLG Muli0:42:54,2
W30
1.340Andrea Groch1979wTSG Kaiserslautern0:36:54,5
W40
1.407Ribana Bauser1971wIntersport0:39:20,7
2.346Sandra Wilhelm-Reichert1970w0:44:33,1
3.413Claudia Jung1968wSG Weinsheim0:50:52,8
4.383Cristine Meier-Wildberger1967wTV Rosbach0:51:04,2
5.384Ute Halfmann1968wTV Roßbach0:53:05,9
W50
1.409Christine Sauerland1965wLG Muli0:41:06,5
2.373Birgit Blim1965wLauftreff Weisenheim am Berg0:47:42,8
3.402Jutta Schmell1964wTV Offenbach-Hundheim0:49:10,7
4.362Marita Berg1965wTV Offenbach-Hundheim0:49:53,8
5.338Sonja Schwehm1958wTSG Kaiserslautern0:51:09,6
6.318Karin Meier1963wLF Naheland Bad Kreuznach0:51:10,6
m
M19
1.345Dominic Schmidt1998mTSG Kaiserslautern0:32:48,2
M20
1.329Peter Allenbacher1988m0:35:10,9
2.376Dominick Braun1994mASV Langweiler-Merzweiler0:36:23,5
3.382Marcel Bender1992mASV Langweiler-Merzweiler0:36:32,0
4.316Benedikt Eckrich1989m0:41:54,9
5.406André Bernhardt1989m0:44:18,2
6.381Carsten Kern1995mMarvel Heroes0:46:11,8
M30
1.375Mathias Nowak1982mTUS 1889 Mörschied0:31:38,2
2.335Marco Wißmann1977mTV Offenbach-Hundheim0:34:35,3
3.401Stefan Neu1984mTTC Schönborn0:35:18,2
4.351Carsten Heil1976mLG Ohmbachsee0:38:13,1
5.408Markus Kappel1976mIntersport0:38:38,3
6.333Daniel Nesseler1979mTV Offenbach-Hundheim0:39:25,7
7.334Patrik Kolb1983mTV Offenbach-Hundheim0:39:25,9
8.378Christian Martin1976mMarvel Heroes0:39:39,9
9.325Markus Eisenbrandt1979m0:40:02,0
10.380Angelo Schwarz1982mMarvel Heroes0:42:28,6
11.367Dirk Grill1976mReichsthal0:43:44,7
M40
1.365Lutz Kohlhaas1972mSpvgg Wildenburg0:30:24,1
2.388Andnej Popp1969mIdamen TV0:33:17,1
3.339Martin Groch1971mTSG Kaiserslautern0:33:34,6
4.369Matthias Weber1967m0:35:47,3
5.344Andreas Schmidt1968mKaiserslautern0:37:00,9
6.349Torsten Nagel1972m0:37:17,9
7.330Michael Weigel1972mTUS Glan-Münchweiler0:37:50,8
8.320Frank Simon1966mTuS 1896 Waldböckelheim0:38:43,9
9.322Bernd Schreiber1969mSkiclub königsland0:40:51,9
10.411Ralf Oemcke1967mTV Offenbach-Hundheim0:41:29,3
11.366Alexander Schwarz1971mReichsthal0:43:25,8
12.379Heiko Blumenröder1972mMarvel Heroes0:43:55,9
13.377Jürgen Metzger1966mFCK Fan-Club Aschbach0:46:26,3
14.368Roland Metzger1968m0:46:54,0
15.393Markus Lauf1971mSchreinerei Weiss0:48:24,7
16.399Stefan Weiß1972mSchreinerei Weiss0:48:25,7
17.412Stefan Jung1966mSV Weinsheim0:50:53,4
18.385Uwe Oster1973mTV 1868 Kusel e.V.0:52:33,1
M50
1.331Gisbert Drumm1959mRSC Zweibrücken0:36:06,4
2.403Peter Gründling1957mLaufticker.de0:40:03,9
3.374Herbert Blim1962m0:43:42,4
4.398Roland Blumenröder1961mSchreinerei Weiss0:45:28,6
5.321Rüdiger Schneider1960mDie Trimmer Bad Sobernheim0:45:53,8
6.370Alwin Huf1962mTV Offenbach-Hundheim0:47:19,7
7.348Jürgen Wander1962mLonesome Runner0:48:02,6
8.371Jürgen Rheinheimer1965m0:48:38,0
9.387Frank Allmann1963m0:55:20,6
M60
1.372Dieter Schmitt1954mSG Essweiler- Rothselberg0:36:31,1
2.361Rudi Speer1952mTV Offenbach-Hundheim0:46:47,1
3.359Hartmut Dec1950mTV 1848 Meisenheim0:47:49,2
 

Impressum

© TVG 2014